HomePortalFAQRegisterLog in
Share | 
 

 The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
Xenox33
Star Seed


Star Seed

Posts : 39
Join date : 2016-08-31
Location : USA


PostSubject: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   3rd September 2016, 7:04 pm

So I was hoping we could try a new forum game that I've had some success with in the past on other forums. It's based on CBS' long running reality series The Amazing Race. The basic idea is simple.

1. Choose any team from the list of remaining teams and place them in the next open spot under the Pitstop.

2. At the end of each leg any team that is unable to make it to the Pitstop will be eliminated by the host at the start of the next leg.


Simple right? 

You can vote as many times as you want, however to prevent a couple people from monopolizing things there will be a time limit for how long you must wait between placing each additional vote.  This will likely be adjusted once we see how many will participate.

Finally as the game goes on one by one additional elements from the TV series will be added to spice things up allowing you to improve the chances of your favorite team surviving and to sabotage other teams.  Don't worry each item (Yield, Fast Forward, etc) will be fully explained the round it first appears.
*****


Normally only one team is eliminated per round, but since 30 is a big number let's kick things off by getting rid of 5 teams at once!

(Copy paste the entire part below the dotted line and move any team to the Pitstop.  Next person will do the same from your post and so on until all spots are filled.)

---


[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01.
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:

Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Setsuna Meiou & Diana
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
Vampiru & Count Dracul


Last edited by Xenox33 on 4th September 2016, 11:14 pm; edited 2 times in total
Back to top Go down
Kai
Moderator


Moderator

Title : GC's Official Kaolinite
Posts : 446
Join date : 2016-06-24
Age : 22
Location : Germany


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   4th September 2016, 9:48 pm

PITSTOP
01.Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

The OTP, at least Manga-wise!

Code:
[b][color=#ff0000][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b]
01.Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02.
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

___________________________

Back to top Go down
Dark Sportsnutd
Lotus Crystal


Lotus Crystal

Title : GC's Dark Mercury Also I've given in to Chaos..sorry..Previously Sportsnutd
Posts : 3256
Join date : 2015-06-29
Age : 32
Location : Littleton, Colorado


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   4th September 2016, 9:56 pm

PITSTOP
01.Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Code:
PITSTOP
01.Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03.
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

___________________________



Avatar thanks go to Celest. YAY! Signature thanks go to Zoey, Sailor Saturn and Mysteryloveandjustice and Diana YAY! (Halloween avatar thanks to CrystalBunny YAY! Adoptable's thanks go to NQS!!!) Adopted Brother/BFF CrystalBunny!
Back to top Go down
Brit-chan
Senior Member
Small Lady Emeritus


Senior Member  Small Lady Emeritus

Title : Queen of the Cat Kingdom
Posts : 20319
Join date : 2011-06-23
Age : 29
Location : Lafayette, LA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   5th September 2016, 8:24 am

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


Pink Bubblegum and horse boyfriendo are on the scene! Omg I love how you included Myu villains like Vampiru and Dracul aaaaaah i love you forever <3

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
Vampiru & Count Dracul

Code:
[b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1[/i]]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/b]

[b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b]
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04.
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

[b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b]
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
Vampiru & Count Dracul

___________________________


Avie by Marsiepan|| Eternal Knight's Myufu <3

Back to top Go down
http://seaofserenity.net http://britchan.tumblr.com/ http://brit-chan.deviantart.com
Cosmos-Hime
Moderator


Moderator

Title : ミ☆ GC's official Sailor Cosmos! ミ☆
Posts : 9569
Join date : 2014-11-14
Age : 24
Location : Somewhere over the rainbow...


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   5th September 2016, 10:54 am

Haruka and michiru in the house!

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04.Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05.
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
Vampiru & Count Dracul

code:
 

___________________________


GC's Official Sailor Cosmos
Back to top Go down
http://sailormoonfan224.tumblr.com/
Kai
Moderator


Moderator

Title : GC's Official Kaolinite
Posts : 446
Join date : 2016-06-24
Age : 22
Location : Germany


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   5th September 2016, 7:05 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul

Code:
[b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1[/i]]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/b]

[b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b]
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06.
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

[b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b]
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul

___________________________

Back to top Go down
Sailor Poinsettia
Outer Senshi Admin
Events & Storyline Admin


Outer Senshi Admin  Events & Storyline Admin

Title : And the vultures all start whispering, "You're out of time."
Posts : 4107
Join date : 2012-07-23
Age : 27
Location : Sweden


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   5th September 2016, 7:08 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07.
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

I mean, really, how could I not?? <3

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Phobos & Deimos
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul

___________________________


  Beautiful signature by Sailor Neptune
Back to top Go down
http://serapuu.tumblr.com/ http://leyrose.deviantart.com/
Kai
Moderator


Moderator

Title : GC's Official Kaolinite
Posts : 446
Join date : 2016-06-24
Age : 22
Location : Germany


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   6th September 2016, 11:01 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul

Code:

[b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1[/i]]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/b]

[b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b]
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08.
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

[b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b]
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Luna & Artemis
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul

___________________________

Back to top Go down
Brit-chan
Senior Member
Small Lady Emeritus


Senior Member  Small Lady Emeritus

Title : Queen of the Cat Kingdom
Posts : 20319
Join date : 2011-06-23
Age : 29
Location : Lafayette, LA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   7th September 2016, 6:28 pm

Gotta get my fav kitty cat couple up in here!

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul


Code:
[b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1[/i]]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/b]

[b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b]
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

[b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b]
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul

___________________________


Avie by Marsiepan|| Eternal Knight's Myufu <3

Back to top Go down
http://seaofserenity.net http://britchan.tumblr.com/ http://brit-chan.deviantart.com
Cosmos-Hime
Moderator


Moderator

Title : ミ☆ GC's official Sailor Cosmos! ミ☆
Posts : 9569
Join date : 2014-11-14
Age : 24
Location : Somewhere over the rainbow...


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   7th September 2016, 8:21 pm

May as well throw in our royal couple,eh? 

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09.Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
Vampiru & Count Dracul


code:
 

___________________________


GC's Official Sailor Cosmos
Back to top Go down
http://sailormoonfan224.tumblr.com/
Brit-chan
Senior Member
Small Lady Emeritus


Senior Member  Small Lady Emeritus

Title : Queen of the Cat Kingdom
Posts : 20319
Join date : 2011-06-23
Age : 29
Location : Lafayette, LA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   11th September 2016, 8:08 pm

My two favorite vampires!  

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino


Code:
b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg [url=http://www.thegalaxycauldronforums.com/tags/1]#1[/url][/i]]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/b]

[b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b]
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

[b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b]
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino

___________________________


Avie by Marsiepan|| Eternal Knight's Myufu <3

Back to top Go down
http://seaofserenity.net http://britchan.tumblr.com/ http://brit-chan.deviantart.com
Sailor Jinglebell
Inner Senshi Admin
Member Relations Director


Inner Senshi Admin  Member Relations Director

Title : *~Jupes | Jupi~*
Posts : 3030
Join date : 2014-01-14
Age : 24
Location : USA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   12th September 2016, 1:41 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino

___________________________

 
 

Back to top Go down
Cosmos-Hime
Moderator


Moderator

Title : ミ☆ GC's official Sailor Cosmos! ミ☆
Posts : 9569
Join date : 2014-11-14
Age : 24
Location : Somewhere over the rainbow...


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   13th September 2016, 12:37 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama
Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino

___________________________


GC's Official Sailor Cosmos
Back to top Go down
http://sailormoonfan224.tumblr.com/
Brit-chan
Senior Member
Small Lady Emeritus


Senior Member  Small Lady Emeritus

Title : Queen of the Cat Kingdom
Posts : 20319
Join date : 2011-06-23
Age : 29
Location : Lafayette, LA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   13th September 2016, 6:07 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]


Adding the other couple I did not realize I needed in this fandom.

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama


Code:
[size=12][b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg [url=http://www.thegalaxycauldronforums.com/tags/1]#1[/url][/i]][/b][/size][b]
[size=12] [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated][/size]
[size=12] [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/size][/b]

[size=12][b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b][/size]
[size=12]01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana[/size]
[size=12]02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa[/size]
[size=12]03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios[/size]
[size=12]04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou[/size]
[size=12]05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba[/size]
[size=12]06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler[/size]
[size=12]07. Phobos & Deimos[/size]
[size=12]08. Luna & Artemis[/size]
[size=12]09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion[/size]
[size=12]10. Vampiru & Count Dracul[/size]
[size=12]11. [/size][size=12]Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino[/size]
[size=12]12.[/size][size=12]Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion[/size]
[size=12]13.[/size][size=12]Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino[/size]
[size=12]14.[/size]
[size=12]15.[/size]
[size=12]16.[/size]
[size=12]17.[/size]
[size=12]18.[/size]
[size=12]19.[/size]
[size=12]20.[/size]
[size=12]21.[/size]
[size=12]22.[/size]
[size=12]23.[/size]
[size=12]24.[/size]
[size=12]25.[/size]

[size=12][b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b][/size]
[size=12]Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko[/size]
[size=12]Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe[/size]
[size=12]Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada[/size]
[size=12]Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]JunJun & VesVes[/size]
[size=12]Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu[/size]
[size=12]Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten[/size]
[size=12]Loof Merrow & Kern[/size]
[size=12]Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma[/size]
[size=12]Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace[/size]
[size=12]Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina[/size]
[size=12]Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura[/size]
[size=12]PallaPalla & CereCere[/size]
[size=12]Perle & Kirin[/size]
[size=12]Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada[/size]
[size=12]Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama[/size]

___________________________


Avie by Marsiepan|| Eternal Knight's Myufu <3

Back to top Go down
http://seaofserenity.net http://britchan.tumblr.com/ http://brit-chan.deviantart.com
Cosmos-Hime
Moderator


Moderator

Title : ミ☆ GC's official Sailor Cosmos! ミ☆
Posts : 9569
Join date : 2014-11-14
Age : 24
Location : Somewhere over the rainbow...


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   13th September 2016, 6:46 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
15.
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama

___________________________


GC's Official Sailor Cosmos
Back to top Go down
http://sailormoonfan224.tumblr.com/
Brit-chan
Senior Member
Small Lady Emeritus


Senior Member  Small Lady Emeritus

Title : Queen of the Cat Kingdom
Posts : 20319
Join date : 2011-06-23
Age : 29
Location : Lafayette, LA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   15th September 2016, 6:32 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
 [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
 [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
15.Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
16.
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
JunJun & VesVes
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama

Code:
[size=12][b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg [url=http://www.thegalaxycauldronforums.com/tags/1]#1[/url][/i]][/b][/size][b]
[size=12] [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated][/size]
[size=12] [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/size][/b]
[size=12][b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b][/size]
[size=12]01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana[/size]
[size=12]02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa[/size]
[size=12]03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios[/size]
[size=12]04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou[/size]
[size=12]05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba[/size]
[size=12]06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler[/size]
[size=12]07. Phobos & Deimos[/size]
[size=12]08. Luna & Artemis[/size]
[size=12]09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion[/size]
[size=12]10. Vampiru & Count Dracul[/size]
[size=12]11. [/size][size=12]Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino[/size]
[size=12]12.[/size][size=12]Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion[/size]
[size=12]13.[/size][size=12]Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino[/size]
[size=12]14.[/size][size=12]Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu[/size]
[size=12]15.[/size][size=12]Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]16.[/size]
[size=12]17.[/size]
[size=12]18.[/size]
[size=12]19.[/size]
[size=12]20.[/size]
[size=12]21.[/size]
[size=12]22.[/size]
[size=12]23.[/size]
[size=12]24.[/size]
[size=12]25.[/size]

[size=12][b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b][/size]
[size=12]Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko[/size]
[size=12]Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe[/size]
[size=12]Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada[/size]
[size=12]Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]JunJun & VesVes[/size]
[size=12]Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten[/size]
[size=12]Loof Merrow & Kern[/size]
[size=12]Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma[/size]
[size=12]Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace[/size]
[size=12]Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina[/size]
[size=12]Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura[/size]
[size=12]PallaPalla & CereCere[/size]
[size=12]Perle & Kirin[/size]
[size=12]Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada[/size]
[size=12]Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama[/size]

___________________________


Avie by Marsiepan|| Eternal Knight's Myufu <3

Back to top Go down
http://seaofserenity.net http://britchan.tumblr.com/ http://brit-chan.deviantart.com
Sailor Cheeselog
Outer Senshi Admin
Roleplay Director


Outer Senshi Admin  Roleplay Director

Title : Oh, you mean you DON'T have an Elephabulous? Shame.
Posts : 11734
Join date : 2011-09-15
Age : 28
Location : NE Texas


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   15th September 2016, 6:34 pm


[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
15.Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
16.Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
17.
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada

JunJun & VesVes
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama

___________________________


Super Awesome Space Museum//Kyra's RP's
Back to top Go down
http://fanfiction.net/~kyralih http://kyralih.tumblr.com
Sailor Poinsettia
Outer Senshi Admin
Events & Storyline Admin


Outer Senshi Admin  Events & Storyline Admin

Title : And the vultures all start whispering, "You're out of time."
Posts : 4107
Join date : 2012-07-23
Age : 27
Location : Sweden


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   15th September 2016, 6:38 pm


[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
15.Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
16.Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
17.JunJun & VesVes
18.
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Loof Merrow & Kern
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama

___________________________


  Beautiful signature by Sailor Neptune
Back to top Go down
http://serapuu.tumblr.com/ http://leyrose.deviantart.com/
Brit-chan
Senior Member
Small Lady Emeritus


Senior Member  Small Lady Emeritus

Title : Queen of the Cat Kingdom
Posts : 20319
Join date : 2011-06-23
Age : 29
Location : Lafayette, LA


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   18th September 2016, 2:55 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
15.Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
16.Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
17.JunJun & VesVes
18.Loof Merrow & Kern
19.
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama


Code:
[size=12][b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg [url=http://www.thegalaxycauldronforums.com/tags/1]#1[/url][/i]][/b][/size][b]
[size=12] [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated][/size]
[size=12] [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/size][/b]
[size=12][b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b][/size]
[size=12]01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana[/size]
[size=12]02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa[/size]
[size=12]03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios[/size]
[size=12]04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou[/size]
[size=12]05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba[/size]
[size=12]06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler[/size]
[size=12]07. Phobos & Deimos[/size]
[size=12]08. Luna & Artemis[/size]
[size=12]09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion[/size]
[size=12]10. Vampiru & Count Dracul[/size]
[size=12]11. [/size][size=12]Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino[/size]
[size=12]12.[/size][size=12]Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion[/size]
[size=12]13.[/size][size=12]Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino[/size]
[size=12]14.[/size][size=12]Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu[/size]
[size=12]15.[/size][size=12]Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]16.[/size][size=12]Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]17.[/size][size=12]JunJun & VesVes[/size]
[size=12]18.[/size][size=12]Loof Merrow & Kern[/size]
[size=12]19.[/size]
[size=12]20.[/size]
[size=12]21.[/size]
[size=12]22.[/size]
[size=12]23.[/size]
[size=12]24.[/size]
[size=12]25.[/size]

[size=12][b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b][/size]
[size=12]Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko[/size]
[size=12]Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe[/size]
[size=12]Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada[/size]
[size=12]Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten[/size]
[size=12]Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma[/size]
[size=12]Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace[/size]
[size=12]Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina[/size]
[size=12]Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura[/size]
[size=12]PallaPalla & CereCere[/size]
[size=12]Perle & Kirin[/size]
[size=12]Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada[/size]
[size=12]Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama[/size]

___________________________


Avie by Marsiepan|| Eternal Knight's Myufu <3

Back to top Go down
http://seaofserenity.net http://britchan.tumblr.com/ http://brit-chan.deviantart.com
Kai
Moderator


Moderator

Title : GC's Official Kaolinite
Posts : 446
Join date : 2016-06-24
Age : 22
Location : Germany


PostSubject: Re: The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)   18th September 2016, 2:58 pm

[Casting Call: Preliminary Leg #1]
[The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated]
[You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed]

PITSTOP
01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana
02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa
03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios
04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou
05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba
06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler
07. Phobos & Deimos
08. Luna & Artemis
09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion
10. Vampiru & Count Dracul
11. Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino
12.Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion
13.Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino
14.Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu
15.Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino
16.Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino
17.JunJun & VesVes
18.Loof Merrow & Kern
19.Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura
20.
21.
22.
23.
24.
25.

Remaining Teams to Cast From:
Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko
Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe
Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada
Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten
Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma
Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace
Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina
PallaPalla & CereCere
Perle & Kirin
Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada
Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama

Code:
[size=12][b][[i]Casting Call: Preliminary Leg [url=http://www.thegalaxycauldronforums.com/tags/1]#1[/url][/i]][/b][/size][b]
[size=12] [The remaining 5 Teams WILL be Eliminated][/size]
[size=12] [You May Post Again After 3 Hours Have Passed][/size][/b]
[size=12][b][color=Red][u]PITSTOP[/u][/color][/b][/size]
[size=12]01. Setsuna Meiou & Diana[/size]
[size=12]02. Ami Mizuno & Ryo Urawa[/size]
[size=12]03. Chibiusa Tsukino & Helios[/size]
[size=12]04. Haruka Tenou & Michiru Kaiou[/size]
[size=12]05. Usagi Tsukino & Mamoru Chiba[/size]
[size=12]06. Kamekichi & Rhett Butler[/size]
[size=12]07. Phobos & Deimos[/size]
[size=12]08. Luna & Artemis[/size]
[size=12]09. Neo-Queen Serenity & King Endymion[/size]
[size=12]10. Vampiru & Count Dracul[/size]
[size=12]11. [/size][size=12]Naru Osaka & Gurio Umino[/size]
[size=12]12.[/size][size=12]Princess Serenity & Prince Endymion[/size]
[size=12]13.[/size][size=12]Unazuki Furuhata & Grandpa Hino[/size]
[size=12]14.[/size][size=12]Kou Seiya & Princess Kakyuu[/size]
[size=12]15.[/size][size=12]Chibi Chibi & Kousagi Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]16.[/size][size=12]Ikuko Tsukino & Kenji Tsukino[/size]
[size=12]17.[/size][size=12]JunJun & VesVes[/size]
[size=12]18.[/size][size=12]Loof Merrow & Kern[/size]
[size=12]19.[/size][size=12]Motoki Furuhata & Reika Nishimura[/size]
[size=12]20.[/size]
[size=12]21.[/size]
[size=12]22.[/size]
[size=12]23.[/size]
[size=12]24.[/size]
[size=12]25.[/size]

[size=12][b][u]Remaining Teams to Cast From:[/u][/b][/size]
[size=12]Hikaru Sorano & Yumiko[/size]
[size=12]Hotaru Tomoe & Souichi Tomoe[/size]
[size=12]Haruna Sakurada & Natsuna Sakurada[/size]
[size=12]Kou Taiki & Kou Yaten[/size]
[size=12]Makoto Kino & Ittou Asanuma[/size]
[size=12]Minako Aino & Kaitou Ace[/size]
[size=12]Momoko Momoharra & Kyuusuke Sarashina[/size]
[size=12]PallaPalla & CereCere[/size]
[size=12]Perle & Kirin[/size]
[size=12]Rei Hino & Yuuichirou Kamada[/size]
[size=12]Shingo Tsukino & Mika Kayama[/size]

___________________________

Back to top Go down
 

The Amazing Race: Sailor Moon Edition (Prelim Leg #1)

View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
The Galaxy Cauldron :: Azabu-Juuban Arcades :: The Crown Arcade-